OUR QUIZZERS WHO ALL ARE THE WINNER IN THE PROGRAM OF “GENIUS OF THE DAY


LEARNING AND EARNING WITH GENIUS MAKER

Today's Genius List
# Name City
1 Pritam Gangash ceeka, Haryana
2 Raghubir Kaithal , Haryana
3 Pritam Gangash kaithal, Haryana
4 Sarojini Giri BALESWAR, ODISHA
5 Anand Goutam GODDA, JHARKHAND
6 Mahipal Kaithal , Haryana
7 Mahipal KAITHAL, HARYANA
8 Mangal singh Jamaniya, Uttar Pradesh
9 Jhakari ram Bhabhua, Bihar
10 Vikash kumar Devhaliya, Bihar
11 ANUKRITI KRISHNAN VELLORE, Tamil Nadu
12 RAHUL KUMAR CHANDAULI, Uttar Pradesh
13 SUNIL KUMAR PRAJAPATI RAMGARH, Bihar
14 Ram Pravesh prajapati BHABHUA , Bihar
15 Jogindrapal singh Orchha, Madhya Pradesh
16 Vikash singh Chakkupur, Bihar
17 Saurabh kumar sasaram, Bihar
18 SUNNY SINGH Gurdaspur, Punjab
19 Rajesh kumar raju sasaram, Bihar
20 Chandan Kumar Ramgarh, Jharkhand
21 Dhananjai Bhabhua, Bihar
22 Sakuntala devi Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23 saurabh kumar Sasaram, Bihar
24 Sunil kr. Prajapati Ramgarh, Bihar
25 Aditi puskar Aasansol, West Bengal
26 Krishnalata kumari KAIMUR (BHABUA), BIHAR
27 Manon pandey Noada, Delhi
28 Rahul Kumar CHANDAULI, UTTAR PRADESH
29 Neha kr. Ramgarh, Bihar
30 Sonelal yadav Bhagalpur, Bihar
31 Chandan gupta Bananas, Uttar Pradesh
32 ABHISHEK KUMAR RATHOR BHOPAL, Madhya Pradesh
33 Dolly kumari Kandwa, Bihar
34 Ravi pandey Badodara, Gujarat
35 Prakash singh dilbagh Faridabad, Haryana
36 Puspa Devi Sasaram, Bihar
37 HARENDRA KUMAR RAI RAIPUR, Chhattisgarh
38 Bansidhar Cjhandoli, Uttar Pradesh
39 Raju gupta Kudra, Bihar
40 Sandeep Pandey Ramgarh, Bihar
41 chandan kumar Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
42 ANIKET KUMAR PANDEY AMRAVATI, Andhra Pradesh
43 Priyanka devi Dahrak, Bihar
44 Dilraj Prasad Gupta Hajaribag , Jharkhand
45 SHUBHI SOMYA JOGINDER NAGAR , Himachal Pradesh
46 Dilraj gupta Mohaniya, Bihar
47 POONAM KUMARI BARDHAMAN, West Bengal
48 Anjali Bhabhua, Bihar
49 Bijay Kumar Naskar Diamond Harbour, West Bengal
50 Mousumi samal BALESWAR, ODISHA
51 Bijay Kumar Naskar Diamond Harbour , West Bengal
52 Amit Kumar saran, Bihar
53 Phatik Chandra mahato DHANBAD, JHARKHAND
54 Rajkumar Giri BALESWAR, ODISHA
55 Avadhesh Kumar sri vijay nagar, Rajasthan
56 Jhuma Samanta Naskar SOUTH 24 PARGANAS, WEST BENGAL
57 KIRAN KUMARI DARBHANGA, BIHAR
58 Sarita JALPAIGURI, WEST BENGAL
59 Hariom Yadav Koslia Kosli, Haryana
60 Ajay Pandey JALPAIGURI, WEST BENGAL
61 SONA DAS DEY NADIA, WEST BENGAL
62 Popat lal kumawat udaipur, Rajasthan
63 Pramod Kumar Bhadra, Rajasthan
64 Mujahid Ali HARDOI, UTTAR PRADESH
65 SONA DAS DEY NADIA, WEST BENGAL
66 Suresh Kumar Kaithal, Haryana
67 Salim Khan pehowa, Haryana
68 SONA DAS DEY NADIA, WEST BENGAL
69 Ajay kumar Yadav BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH
70 Devi lal Sri ganganagar , Rajasthan
71 HEMLATA BAI BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH
72 Shyam Chand kullu, Himachal Pradesh